‹ Gucci

Gucci GG Marmont Mini

Rose · Matelasse · gold hardware

Ticker
GUC.MARMINI.ROSE.MATELASSE.GHW
Model number
Not sourced yet for this configuration.
Retail
$1,550
MARK · EXCELLENT
$1,000+25.0%ALL
median ask · 62 listings · medium confidence · as of Oct 2026
Sep 2026 – Oct 2026 · range $800 – $1,000
$800 · Sep 2026
30 days
+25.0%
12 months
—
vs retail
−35%
Momentum
—
Key statistics52 weeks = 13 monthly marks
$800 52w low52w high $1,000
Trading at $1,000 — 100% of the way up its own 52-week range, 0.0% off the high.
Previous mark$800
52-week high$1,000 · Oct 2026
52-week low$800 · Sep 2026
All-time high$1,000 · Oct 2026
All-time low$800 · Sep 2026
Volatility · monthly—
Float · on the market62 listings
Average float · 3m33.5
Average float · 12m33.5
Float vs average+85%
Value on the market$62k
Retail$1,550
Premium to retail−35%
Momentum score—
Confidencemedium · 62 observed
Watchers0 watching · 0 posts
Tracked sinceSep 2026
Condition ladder
Pristine$1,000–$1,100$1,050
ExcellentQUOTED$950–$1,050$1,000
Very good$850–$950$900
Good$700–$800$750
Fair$550–$650$600
Live listings · 66
eBay
Excellent
$478›
eBay
Excellent
$500›
eBay
Excellent
$565›
eBay
Excellent
$655›
eBay
Excellent
$675›
Google Shopping
Excellent
$683›
eBay
Excellent
$695›
Fashionphile
Excellent
$695›
Fashionphile
Excellent
$695›
eBay
Excellent
$699›
eBay
Pristine
$700›
Fashionphile
Excellent
$725›
eBay
Excellent
$727›
eBay
Excellent
$768›
eBay
Excellent
$775›
Google Shopping
Excellent
$778›
Google Shopping
Very good
$784›
Fashionphile
Excellent
$795›
eBay
Excellent
$799›
eBay
Excellent
$800›
Google Shopping
Excellent
$816›
eBay
Excellent
$837›
eBay
Excellent
$854›
eBay
Excellent
$895›
eBay
Excellent
$912›
eBay
Excellent
$919›
Google Shopping
Excellent
$947›
eBay
Excellent
$950›
eBay
Excellent
$950›
eBay
Excellent
$950›
eBay
Excellent
$954›
Google Shopping
Excellent
$979›
eBay
Excellent
$999›
eBay
Excellent
$1,000›
eBay
Excellent
$1,000›
eBay
Excellent
$1,000›
eBay
Excellent
$1,044›
Fashionphile
Excellent
$1,050›
eBay
Excellent
$1,050›
eBay
Excellent
$1,050›
eBay
Excellent
$1,057›
Fashionphile
Excellent
$1,095›
Google Shopping
Excellent
$1,104›
eBay
Excellent
$1,113›
eBay
Excellent
$1,113›
eBay
Excellent
$1,137›
eBay
Excellent
$1,138›
eBay
Excellent
$1,189›
eBay
Excellent
$1,190›
eBay
Excellent
$1,200›
Vestiaire Collective
Excellent
$1,208›
eBay
Excellent
$1,221›
Google Shopping
Very good
$1,225›
eBay
Excellent
$1,288›
Fashionphile
Excellent
$1,295›
eBay
Excellent
$1,350›
Google Shopping
Excellent
$1,513›
eBay
Very good
$1,539›
eBay
Very good
$1,544›
eBay
Excellent
$1,576›
Google Shopping
Excellent
$1,585›
Google Shopping
Very good
$1,611›
Google Shopping
Excellent
$1,621›
eBay
Excellent
$1,740›
eBay
Pristine
$1,786›
eBay
Excellent
$1,850›

3 further listings were matched to this ticker but priced too far from the rest to be one — a strap or a part, most likely. They are excluded here and from the mark.

Stream0 followers · 0 posts
Where do you think this is heading?
Tap one — 0 of 5 answers needed before a score shows.
Sign in to vote
Sign in to follow this bag and join the conversation.Create a free account

Nothing said about this bag yet. Start it off.

Luxfolio is not affiliated with Gucci. Marks are observed-market estimates of authenticated listing prices, not appraisals, and assume the bag is authentic and as described. How tickers work.