‹ Louis Vuitton

Louis Vuitton Félicie Standard

Monogram · Canvas · brass hardware

Ticker
LV.FELSTANDARD.MONOGRAM.CANVAS.BHW
Model number
Not sourced yet for this configuration.
Retail
$2,050
MARK · EXCELLENT
$1,250+13.6%ALL
median ask · 72 listings · medium confidence · as of Oct 2026
Sep 2026 – Oct 2026 · range $1,100 – $1,250
$1,100 · Sep 2026
30 days
+13.6%
12 months
—
vs retail
−39%
Momentum
—
Key statistics52 weeks = 13 monthly marks
$1,100 52w low52w high $1,250
Trading at $1,250 — 100% of the way up its own 52-week range, 0.0% off the high.
Previous mark$1,100
52-week high$1,250 · Oct 2026
52-week low$1,100 · Sep 2026
All-time high$1,250 · Oct 2026
All-time low$1,100 · Sep 2026
Volatility · monthly—
Float · on the market72 listings
Average float · 3m46.5
Average float · 12m46.5
Float vs average+55%
Value on the market$90k
Retail$2,050
Premium to retail−39%
Momentum score—
Confidencemedium · 72 observed
Watchers0 watching · 0 posts
Tracked sinceSep 2026
Condition ladder
Pristine$1,200–$1,400$1,300
ExcellentQUOTED$1,200–$1,350$1,250
Very good$1,050–$1,150$1,100
Good$900–$1,000$950
Fair$750–$850$800
Live listings · 81
eBay
Excellent
$401›
eBay
Excellent
$515›
eBay
Excellent
$650›
eBay
Excellent
$800›
eBay
Excellent
$800›
eBay
Excellent
$800›
eBay
Excellent
$800›
eBay
Excellent
$845›
eBay
Excellent
$875›
eBay
Excellent
$895›
eBay
Excellent
$898›
eBay
Excellent
$906›
eBay
Excellent
$918›
eBay
Excellent
$920›
eBay
Excellent
$925›
eBay
Excellent
$925›
eBay
Excellent
$950›
eBay
Excellent
$950›
eBay
Excellent
$1,000›
eBay
Excellent
$1,000›
eBay
Excellent
$1,000›
eBay
Excellent
$1,000›
eBay
Excellent
$1,000›
eBay
Excellent
$1,000›
eBay
Excellent
$1,000›
eBay
Excellent
$1,000›
eBay
Excellent
$1,049›
eBay
Excellent
$1,064›
eBay
Excellent
$1,064›
eBay
Excellent
$1,064›
eBay
Excellent
$1,090›
eBay
Excellent
$1,099›
eBay
Excellent
$1,100›
eBay
Excellent
$1,112›
eBay
Excellent
$1,120›
eBay
Excellent
$1,170›
eBay
Excellent
$1,181›
eBay
Excellent
$1,187›
eBay
Excellent
$1,199›
eBay
Excellent
$1,200›
eBay
Excellent
$1,203›
eBay
Excellent
$1,204›
eBay
Excellent
$1,209›
eBay
Excellent
$1,250›
eBay
Excellent
$1,256›
eBay
Excellent
$1,260›
eBay
Excellent
$1,260›
eBay
Excellent
$1,263›
eBay
Excellent
$1,264›
eBay
Excellent
$1,366›
eBay
Excellent
$1,369›
eBay
Excellent
$1,369›
eBay
Excellent
$1,372›
eBay
Excellent
$1,380›
eBay
Excellent
$1,383›
eBay
Excellent
$1,384›
eBay
Excellent
$1,384›
eBay
Excellent
$1,400›
eBay
Excellent
$1,408›
eBay
Excellent
$1,408›
eBay
Excellent
$1,425›
eBay
Excellent
$1,434›
eBay
Excellent
$1,451›
eBay
Excellent
$1,475›
eBay
Excellent
$1,502›
eBay
Excellent
$1,558›
eBay
Excellent
$1,600›
eBay
Excellent
$1,630›
eBay
Excellent
$1,643›
eBay
Excellent
$1,650›
eBay
Excellent
$1,914›
eBay
Excellent
$1,946›
eBay
Excellent
$1,950›
eBay
Excellent
$1,950›
eBay
Excellent
$1,950›
eBay
Excellent
$1,953›
eBay
Excellent
$1,959›
eBay
Excellent
$1,959›
eBay
Excellent
$1,990›
eBay
Excellent
$2,055›
eBay
Excellent
$2,070›

4 further listings were matched to this ticker but priced too far from the rest to be one — a strap or a part, most likely. They are excluded here and from the mark.

Stream0 followers · 0 posts
Where do you think this is heading?
Tap one — 0 of 5 answers needed before a score shows.
Sign in to vote
Sign in to follow this bag and join the conversation.Create a free account

Nothing said about this bag yet. Start it off.

Luxfolio is not affiliated with Louis Vuitton. Marks are observed-market estimates of authenticated listing prices, not appraisals, and assume the bag is authentic and as described. How tickers work.