Ticker
LV.NFPM.MONOGRAM.CANVAS.BHW
Model number
Not sourced yet for this configuration.
Retail
$2,160
MARK · EXCELLENT
$1,150+4.5%ALL
median ask · 211 listings · medium confidence · as of Oct 2026
Sep 2026 – Oct 2026 · range $1,100 – $1,150
$1,100 · Sep 2026
30 days
+4.5%
12 months
—
vs retail
−47%
Momentum
—
Key statistics52 weeks = 13 monthly marks
$1,100 52w low52w high $1,150
Trading at $1,150 — 100% of the way up its own 52-week range, 0.0% off the high.
Previous mark$1,100
52-week high$1,150 · Oct 2026
52-week low$1,100 · Sep 2026
All-time high$1,150 · Oct 2026
All-time low$1,100 · Sep 2026
Volatility · monthly—
Float · on the market211 listings
Average float · 3m137.5
Average float · 12m137.5
Float vs average+53%
Value on the market$243k
Retail$2,160
Premium to retail−47%
Momentum score—
Confidencemedium · 211 observed
Watchers0 watching · 0 posts
Tracked sinceSep 2026
Condition ladder
Pristine$1,150–$1,250$1,200
ExcellentQUOTED$1,100–$1,200$1,150
Very good$950–$1,050$1,000
Good$850–$950$900
Fair$650–$750$700
Live listings · 247
eBay
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
eBay
Very good
eBay
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
eBay
Very good
eBay
Very good
eBay
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
eBay
Very good
eBay
Very good
eBay
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
eBay
Very good
eBay
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
eBay
Very good
eBay
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
eBay
Very good
eBay
Excellent
eBay
Very good
eBay
Very good
eBay
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
Google Shopping
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
eBay
Very good
eBay
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
Google Shopping
Very good
eBay
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
The RealReal
Very good
eBay
Excellent
Google Shopping
Excellent
Google Shopping
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
Vestiaire Collective
Very good
eBay
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
Labellov
Good
Google Shopping
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
eBay
Pristine
eBay
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
Google Shopping
Very good
eBay
Excellent
Google Shopping
Very good
Google Shopping
Very good
eBay
Very good
eBay
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
Google Shopping
Excellent
Google Shopping
Very good
Google Shopping
Excellent
Fashionphile
Very good
Google Shopping
Very good
Google Shopping
Very good
Google Shopping
Very good
Fashionphile
Very good
eBay
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
eBay
Very good
eBay
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
Fashionphile
Very good
eBay
Excellent · full set
eBay
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
Google Shopping
Very good
eBay
Very good
eBay
Excellent
Google Shopping
Very good
eBay
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
Fashionphile
Very good
Fashionphile
Very good
eBay
Excellent
eBay
Pristine
eBay
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
eBay
Pristine
eBay
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
Google Shopping
Very good
eBay
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
Google Shopping
Very good
eBay
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
eBay
Pristine
eBay
Pristine
eBay
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
Fashionphile
Very good
eBay
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
eBay
Pristine
eBay
Excellent
Poshmark
Very good
eBay
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
Google Shopping
Very good
Google Shopping
Very good
eBay
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
Google Shopping
Very good
Google Shopping
Excellent
Google Shopping
Very good
Google Shopping
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
Google Shopping
Excellent
Google Shopping
Very good
eBay
Excellent
Google Shopping
Very good
Poshmark
Very good
Poshmark
Very good
eBay
Excellent
eBay
Pristine
Google Shopping
Very good
eBay
Excellent
eBay
Pristine
Google Shopping
Very good
Google Shopping
Excellent
Google Shopping
Very good
Google Shopping
Very good
Google Shopping
Very good
Google Shopping
Very good
2 further listings were matched to this ticker but priced too far from the rest to be one — a strap or a part, most likely. They are excluded here and from the mark.
Stream0 followers · 0 posts
Where do you think this is heading?
Tap one — 0 of 5 answers needed before a score shows.
Sign in to follow this bag and join the conversation.Create a free account
Nothing said about this bag yet. Start it off.
Luxfolio is not affiliated with Louis Vuitton. Marks are observed-market estimates of authenticated listing prices, not appraisals, and assume the bag is authentic and as described. How tickers work.