Ticker
LV.OTGMM.MONOGRAM.EMPREINTE.BHW
Model number
Not sourced yet for this configuration.
Retail
$3,650
MARK · EXCELLENT
$2,650+17.8%ALL
median ask · 139 listings · medium confidence · as of Oct 2026
Aug 2026 – Oct 2026 · range $2,100 – $2,650
$2,250 · Aug 2026
30 days
+26.2%
12 months
—
vs retail
−27%
Momentum
—
Key statistics52 weeks = 13 monthly marks
$2,100 52w low52w high $2,650
Trading at $2,650 — 100% of the way up its own 52-week range, 0.0% off the high.
Previous mark$2,100
52-week high$2,650 · Oct 2026
52-week low$2,100 · Sep 2026
All-time high$2,650 · Oct 2026
All-time low$2,100 · Sep 2026
Volatility · monthly—
Float · on the market139 listings
Average float · 3m55.3
Average float · 12m55.3
Float vs average+151%
Value on the market$368k
Retail$3,650
Premium to retail−27%
Momentum score—
Confidencemedium · 139 observed
Watchers0 watching · 0 posts
Tracked sinceAug 2026
Condition ladder
Pristine$2,600–$2,900$2,750
ExcellentQUOTED$2,500–$2,800$2,650
Very good$2,150–$2,450$2,300
Good$1,900–$2,100$2,000
Fair$1,550–$1,750$1,650
Live listings · 139
eBay
Excellent
Fashionphile
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
Fashionphile
Excellent
Fashionphile
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
The RealReal
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
Labellov
Very good
Google Shopping
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
Google Shopping
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
Google Shopping
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
Fashionphile
Excellent
Fashionphile
Excellent
Fashionphile
Excellent
Fashionphile
Excellent
Fashionphile
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
The RealReal
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
Poshmark
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
Fashionphile
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
Fashionphile
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
Google Shopping
Excellent
Google Shopping
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
Google Shopping
Excellent
Google Shopping
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
Google Shopping
Excellent
Google Shopping
Excellent
Fashionphile
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
Google Shopping
Excellent
Fashionphile
Excellent
The RealReal
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
Fashionphile
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
Google Shopping
Excellent
Google Shopping
Excellent
Google Shopping
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
Fashionphile
Excellent
Google Shopping
Excellent
Google Shopping
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
Google Shopping
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
eBay
Pristine
eBay
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
Fashionphile
Excellent
eBay
Pristine
eBay
Excellent
Google Shopping
Excellent
Google Shopping
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
Fashionphile
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
Google Shopping
Excellent
Vestiaire Collective
Excellent
Fashionphile
Excellent
Google Shopping
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
Google Shopping
Excellent
Google Shopping
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
Google Shopping
Excellent
Google Shopping
Excellent
Fashionphile
Excellent
Ann's Fabulous Finds
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
Google Shopping
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
Google Shopping
Excellent
Google Shopping
Excellent
Google Shopping
Excellent
Google Shopping
Excellent
Google Shopping
Excellent
Google Shopping
Excellent
Google Shopping
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
Poshmark
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
Google Shopping
Excellent
Google Shopping
Excellent
3 further listings were matched to this ticker but priced too far from the rest to be one — a strap or a part, most likely. They are excluded here and from the mark.
Stream0 followers · 0 posts
Where do you think this is heading?
Tap one — 0 of 5 answers needed before a score shows.
Sign in to follow this bag and join the conversation.Create a free account
Nothing said about this bag yet. Start it off.
Luxfolio is not affiliated with Louis Vuitton. Marks are observed-market estimates of authenticated listing prices, not appraisals, and assume the bag is authentic and as described. How tickers work.