‹ Louis Vuitton

Louis Vuitton OnTheGo MM

Monogram · Empreinte · brass hardware

Ticker
LV.OTGMM.MONOGRAM.EMPREINTE.BHW
Model number
Not sourced yet for this configuration.
Retail
$3,650
MARK · EXCELLENT
$2,650+17.8%ALL
median ask · 139 listings · medium confidence · as of Oct 2026
Aug 2026 – Oct 2026 · range $2,100 – $2,650
$2,250 · Aug 2026
30 days
+26.2%
12 months
—
vs retail
−27%
Momentum
—
Key statistics52 weeks = 13 monthly marks
$2,100 52w low52w high $2,650
Trading at $2,650 — 100% of the way up its own 52-week range, 0.0% off the high.
Previous mark$2,100
52-week high$2,650 · Oct 2026
52-week low$2,100 · Sep 2026
All-time high$2,650 · Oct 2026
All-time low$2,100 · Sep 2026
Volatility · monthly—
Float · on the market139 listings
Average float · 3m55.3
Average float · 12m55.3
Float vs average+151%
Value on the market$368k
Retail$3,650
Premium to retail−27%
Momentum score—
Confidencemedium · 139 observed
Watchers0 watching · 0 posts
Tracked sinceAug 2026
Condition ladder
Pristine$2,600–$2,900$2,750
ExcellentQUOTED$2,500–$2,800$2,650
Very good$2,150–$2,450$2,300
Good$1,900–$2,100$2,000
Fair$1,550–$1,750$1,650
Live listings · 139
eBay
Excellent
$1,000›
Fashionphile
Excellent
$1,750›
eBay
Excellent
$1,800›
Fashionphile
Excellent
$1,850›
Fashionphile
Excellent
$1,850›
eBay
Excellent
$1,887›
The RealReal
Excellent
$1,890›
eBay
Excellent
$1,899›
eBay
Excellent
$1,901›
Labellov
Very good
$1,918›
Google Shopping
Excellent
$1,962›
eBay
Excellent
$1,999›
eBay
Excellent
$2,009›
Google Shopping
Excellent
$2,028›
eBay
Excellent
$2,028›
eBay
Excellent
$2,053›
Google Shopping
Excellent
$2,092›
eBay
Excellent
$2,094›
Fashionphile
Excellent
$2,095›
Fashionphile
Excellent
$2,095›
Fashionphile
Excellent
$2,095›
Fashionphile
Excellent
$2,095›
Fashionphile
Excellent
$2,095›
eBay
Excellent
$2,100›
eBay
Excellent
$2,164›
eBay
Excellent
$2,180›
eBay
Excellent
$2,182›
The RealReal
Excellent
$2,185›
eBay
Excellent
$2,199›
eBay
Excellent
$2,200›
Poshmark
Excellent
$2,200›
eBay
Excellent
$2,200›
eBay
Excellent
$2,232›
eBay
Excellent
$2,250›
eBay
Excellent
$2,250›
Fashionphile
Excellent
$2,250›
eBay
Excellent
$2,254›
eBay
Excellent
$2,265›
eBay
Excellent
$2,290›
Fashionphile
Excellent
$2,295›
eBay
Excellent
$2,300›
Google Shopping
Excellent
$2,324›
Google Shopping
Excellent
$2,327›
eBay
Excellent
$2,337›
eBay
Excellent
$2,373›
eBay
Excellent
$2,400›
Google Shopping
Excellent
$2,414›
Google Shopping
Excellent
$2,434›
eBay
Excellent
$2,435›
eBay
Excellent
$2,463›
Google Shopping
Excellent
$2,484›
Google Shopping
Excellent
$2,485›
Fashionphile
Excellent
$2,495›
eBay
Excellent
$2,500›
eBay
Excellent
$2,500›
eBay
Excellent
$2,500›
eBay
Excellent
$2,500›
eBay
Excellent
$2,500›
eBay
Excellent
$2,500›
eBay
Excellent
$2,500›
eBay
Excellent
$2,505›
eBay
Excellent
$2,505›
Google Shopping
Excellent
$2,537›
Fashionphile
Excellent
$2,550›
The RealReal
Excellent
$2,550›
eBay
Excellent
$2,564›
eBay
Excellent
$2,600›
eBay
Excellent
$2,600›
eBay
Excellent
$2,622›
eBay
Excellent
$2,637›
Fashionphile
Excellent
$2,650›
eBay
Excellent
$2,679›
Google Shopping
Excellent
$2,779›
Google Shopping
Excellent
$2,795›
Google Shopping
Excellent
$2,801›
eBay
Excellent
$2,827›
eBay
Excellent
$2,830›
Fashionphile
Excellent
$2,850›
Google Shopping
Excellent
$2,854›
Google Shopping
Excellent
$2,882›
eBay
Excellent
$2,892›
Google Shopping
Excellent
$2,895›
eBay
Excellent
$2,899›
eBay
Excellent
$2,900›
eBay
Excellent
$2,919›
eBay
Excellent
$2,930›
eBay
Pristine
$2,950›
eBay
Excellent
$2,970›
eBay
Excellent
$2,975›
Fashionphile
Excellent
$2,995›
eBay
Pristine
$2,999›
eBay
Excellent
$3,000›
Google Shopping
Excellent
$3,081›
Google Shopping
Excellent
$3,082›
eBay
Excellent
$3,085›
eBay
Excellent
$3,100›
eBay
Excellent
$3,100›
eBay
Excellent
$3,127›
eBay
Excellent
$3,200›
eBay
Excellent
$3,200›
Fashionphile
Excellent
$3,295›
eBay
Excellent
$3,300›
eBay
Excellent
$3,305›
Google Shopping
Excellent
$3,312›
Vestiaire Collective
Excellent
$3,335›
Fashionphile
Excellent
$3,395›
Google Shopping
Excellent
$3,400›
eBay
Excellent
$3,410›
Google Shopping
Excellent
$3,450›
Google Shopping
Excellent
$3,457›
eBay
Excellent
$3,540›
Google Shopping
Excellent
$3,546›
Google Shopping
Excellent
$3,561›
Fashionphile
Excellent
$3,595›
Ann's Fabulous Finds
Excellent
$3,600›
eBay
Excellent
$3,604›
eBay
Excellent
$3,680›
eBay
Excellent
$3,688›
eBay
Excellent
$3,742›
Google Shopping
Excellent
$3,763›
eBay
Excellent
$3,795›
eBay
Excellent
$3,810›
eBay
Excellent
$3,900›
eBay
Excellent
$3,900›
eBay
Excellent
$4,094›
eBay
Excellent
$4,098›
eBay
Excellent
$4,144›
Google Shopping
Excellent
$4,155›
Google Shopping
Excellent
$4,160›
Google Shopping
Excellent
$4,172›
Google Shopping
Excellent
$4,243›
Google Shopping
Excellent
$4,252›
Google Shopping
Excellent
$4,323›
Google Shopping
Excellent
$4,351›
eBay
Excellent
$4,425›
Poshmark
Excellent
$4,499›
eBay
Excellent
$4,663›
Google Shopping
Excellent
$4,726›
Google Shopping
Excellent
$4,817›

3 further listings were matched to this ticker but priced too far from the rest to be one — a strap or a part, most likely. They are excluded here and from the mark.

Stream0 followers · 0 posts
Where do you think this is heading?
Tap one — 0 of 5 answers needed before a score shows.
Sign in to vote
Sign in to follow this bag and join the conversation.Create a free account

Nothing said about this bag yet. Start it off.

Luxfolio is not affiliated with Louis Vuitton. Marks are observed-market estimates of authenticated listing prices, not appraisals, and assume the bag is authentic and as described. How tickers work.