‹ Louis Vuitton

Louis Vuitton OnTheGo PM

Monogram · Canvas · brass hardware

Ticker
LV.OTGPM.MONOGRAM.CANVAS.BHW
Model number
Not sourced yet for this configuration.
Retail
$3,750
MARK · EXCELLENT
$2,900+5.5%ALL
median ask · 51 listings · medium confidence · as of Oct 2026
Sep 2026 – Oct 2026 · range $2,750 – $2,900
$2,750 · Sep 2026
30 days
+5.5%
12 months
—
vs retail
−23%
Momentum
—
Key statistics52 weeks = 13 monthly marks
$2,750 52w low52w high $2,900
Trading at $2,900 — 100% of the way up its own 52-week range, 0.0% off the high.
Previous mark$2,750
52-week high$2,900 · Oct 2026
52-week low$2,750 · Sep 2026
All-time high$2,900 · Oct 2026
All-time low$2,750 · Sep 2026
Volatility · monthly—
Float · on the market51 listings
Average float · 3m43.5
Average float · 12m43.5
Float vs average+17%
Value on the market$148k
Retail$3,750
Premium to retail−23%
Momentum score—
Confidencemedium · 51 observed
Watchers0 watching · 0 posts
Tracked sinceSep 2026
Condition ladder
Pristine$2,800–$3,200$3,000
ExcellentQUOTED$2,750–$3,050$2,900
Very good$2,400–$2,700$2,550
Good$2,050–$2,350$2,200
Fair$1,700–$1,900$1,800
Live listings · 69
eBay
Excellent
$1,500›
eBay
Excellent
$1,556›
eBay
Excellent
$1,675›
eBay
Excellent
$1,675›
eBay
Excellent
$1,677›
eBay
Excellent
$1,677›
eBay
Excellent
$1,677›
eBay
Excellent
$1,684›
eBay
Excellent
$1,887›
eBay
Excellent
$2,000›
eBay
Excellent
$2,200›
Google Shopping
Excellent
$2,235›
eBay
Excellent
$2,245›
eBay
Excellent
$2,332›
Google Shopping
Excellent
$2,338›
eBay
Excellent
$2,376›
Google Shopping
Excellent
$2,418›
eBay
Excellent
$2,430›
eBay
Excellent
$2,440›
eBay
Excellent
$2,480›
eBay
Excellent
$2,510›
Vestiaire Collective
Excellent
$2,569›
eBay
Excellent
$2,569›
Google Shopping
Excellent
$2,623›
eBay
Excellent
$2,654›
eBay
Excellent
$2,691›
Google Shopping
Excellent
$2,764›
eBay
Excellent
$2,774›
eBay
Excellent
$2,795›
eBay
Excellent
$2,800›
eBay
Excellent
$2,850›
eBay
Excellent
$2,875›
eBay
Excellent
$2,900›
eBay
Excellent
$2,921›
eBay
Excellent
$2,944›
eBay
Excellent
$2,955›
eBay
Excellent
$2,955›
eBay
Excellent
$2,955›
eBay
Excellent
$2,975›
Vestiaire Collective
Excellent
$3,003›
eBay
Excellent
$3,066›
Google Shopping
Excellent
$3,081›
eBay
Excellent
$3,085›
eBay
Excellent
$3,216›
eBay
Excellent
$3,235›
eBay
Excellent
$3,299›
eBay
Excellent
$3,317›
Google Shopping
Excellent
$3,339›
eBay
Excellent
$3,405›
eBay
Excellent
$3,593›
eBay
Excellent
$3,600›
eBay
Excellent
$3,698›
eBay
Excellent
$3,805›
eBay
Excellent
$3,807›
Vestiaire Collective
Excellent
$3,869›
eBay
Excellent
$3,985›
eBay
Excellent
$4,035›
eBay
Excellent
$4,067›
eBay
Excellent
$4,131›
eBay
Excellent
$4,199›
eBay
Excellent
$4,234›
eBay
Excellent
$4,360›
eBay
Excellent
$4,390›
eBay
Excellent
$4,600›
eBay
Excellent
$4,715›
eBay
Excellent
$5,095›
Google Shopping
Excellent
$5,179›
eBay
Excellent
$5,319›
eBay
Excellent
$5,478›

1 further listing was matched to this ticker but priced too far from the rest to be one — a strap or a part, most likely. They are excluded here and from the mark.

Stream0 followers · 0 posts
Where do you think this is heading?
Tap one — 0 of 5 answers needed before a score shows.
Sign in to vote
Sign in to follow this bag and join the conversation.Create a free account

Nothing said about this bag yet. Start it off.

Luxfolio is not affiliated with Louis Vuitton. Marks are observed-market estimates of authenticated listing prices, not appraisals, and assume the bag is authentic and as described. How tickers work.