‹ Prada

Prada Galleria Large

Bleu · Saffiano · silver hardware

Ticker
PRA.GALLARGE.BLEU.SAFFIANO.SHW
Model number
Not sourced yet for this configuration.
Retail
$6,100
MARK · EXCELLENT
$800−5.9%ALL
median ask · 27 listings · medium confidence · as of Sep 2026
Sep 2025 – Sep 2026 · range $800 – $850
Observed from Sep 2026 · earlier points are modelled, not measured.
$850 · Sep 2025
30 days (est.)
+0.0%
12 months (est.)
−5.9%
vs retail
−87%
Momentum
29
faster than
29% of bags
Key statistics52 weeks = 13 monthly marks
$800 52w low52w high $850
Trading at $800 — 0% of the way up its own 52-week range, 5.9% off the high.
Previous mark$800
52-week high$850 · Sep 2025
52-week low$800 · Jan 2026
All-time high$850 · Sep 2025
All-time low$800 · Jan 2026
Volatility · monthly1.7%
Float · on the market27 listings
Average float · 3m9.0
Average float · 12m2.3
Float vs average+1100%
Value on the market$22k
Retail$6,100
Premium to retail−87%
Momentum score29 / 100
Confidencemedium · 27 observed
Watchers0 watching · 0 posts
Tracked sinceSep 2025
Condition ladder
Pristine$800–$900$850
ExcellentQUOTED$750–$850$800
Very good$650–$750$700
Good$550–$650$600
Fair$450–$550$500
Live listings · 49

3 further listings were matched to this ticker but priced too far from the rest to be one — a strap or a part, most likely. They are excluded here and from the mark.

Stream0 followers · 0 posts
Where do you think this is heading?
Tap one — 0 of 5 answers needed before a score shows.
Sign in to vote
Sign in to follow this bag and join the conversation.Create a free account

Nothing said about this bag yet. Start it off.

Luxfolio is not affiliated with Prada. Marks are observed-market estimates of authenticated listing prices, not appraisals, and assume the bag is authentic and as described. How tickers work.