Ticker
PRA.GALLARGE.BLEU.SAFFIANO.SHW
Model number
Not sourced yet for this configuration.
Retail
$6,100
MARK · EXCELLENT
$800−5.9%ALL
median ask · 27 listings · medium confidence · as of Sep 2026
Sep 2025 – Sep 2026 · range $800 – $850
Observed from Sep 2026 · earlier points are modelled, not measured.
$850 · Sep 2025
30 days (est.)
+0.0%
12 months (est.)
−5.9%
vs retail
−87%
Momentum
29
faster than29% of bags
Key statistics52 weeks = 13 monthly marks
$800 52w low52w high $850
Trading at $800 — 0% of the way up its own 52-week range, 5.9% off the high.
Previous mark$800
52-week high$850 · Sep 2025
52-week low$800 · Jan 2026
All-time high$850 · Sep 2025
All-time low$800 · Jan 2026
Volatility · monthly1.7%
Float · on the market27 listings
Average float · 3m9.0
Average float · 12m2.3
Float vs average+1100%
Value on the market$22k
Retail$6,100
Premium to retail−87%
Momentum score29 / 100
Confidencemedium · 27 observed
Watchers0 watching · 0 posts
Tracked sinceSep 2025
Condition ladder
Pristine$800–$900$850
ExcellentQUOTED$750–$850$800
Very good$650–$750$700
Good$550–$650$600
Fair$450–$550$500
Live listings · 49
eBay
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
3 further listings were matched to this ticker but priced too far from the rest to be one — a strap or a part, most likely. They are excluded here and from the mark.
Stream0 followers · 0 posts
Where do you think this is heading?
Tap one — 0 of 5 answers needed before a score shows.
Sign in to follow this bag and join the conversation.Create a free account
Nothing said about this bag yet. Start it off.
Luxfolio is not affiliated with Prada. Marks are observed-market estimates of authenticated listing prices, not appraisals, and assume the bag is authentic and as described. How tickers work.