Ticker
PRA.GALLARGE.NOIR.SAFFIANO.SHW
Model number
Not sourced yet for this configuration.
Retail
$6,100
MARK · EXCELLENT
$900+0.0%ALL
median ask · 7 listings · medium confidence · as of Sep 2026
Sep 2025 – Sep 2026 · range $900 – $900
Observed from Sep 2026 · earlier points are modelled, not measured.
$900 · Sep 2025
30 days (est.)
+0.0%
12 months (est.)
+0.0%
vs retail
−85%
Momentum
62
faster than62% of bags
Key statistics52 weeks = 13 monthly marks
Previous mark$900
52-week high$900 · Sep 2025
52-week low$900 · Sep 2025
All-time high$900 · Sep 2025
All-time low$900 · Sep 2025
Volatility · monthly0.0%
Float · on the market7 listings
Average float · 3m2.3
Average float · 12m0.6
Float vs average+1100%
Value on the market$6,300
Retail$6,100
Premium to retail−85%
Momentum score62 / 100
Confidencemedium · 7 observed
Watchers0 watching · 0 posts
Tracked sinceSep 2025
Condition ladder
Pristine$900–$1,000$950
ExcellentQUOTED$850–$950$900
Very good$750–$850$800
Good$650–$750$700
Fair$500–$600$550
Live listings · 13
eBay
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
Fashionphile
Excellent
eBay
Excellent
3 further listings were matched to this ticker but priced too far from the rest to be one — a strap or a part, most likely. They are excluded here and from the mark.
Stream0 followers · 0 posts
Where do you think this is heading?
Tap one — 0 of 5 answers needed before a score shows.
Sign in to follow this bag and join the conversation.Create a free account
Nothing said about this bag yet. Start it off.
Luxfolio is not affiliated with Prada. Marks are observed-market estimates of authenticated listing prices, not appraisals, and assume the bag is authentic and as described. How tickers work.